Nr

Navn

Placering

MK

Alder

Forening

Rute

Tid

KmT

MinKm

Antalgruppe

34
Tommy Troelsen
1
M
38
Team Lågeshoppen / Uhrskov-vine.dk
50 km cykling
01:12:56
41.13
01:28
81
63
Thomas Albertsen
2
M
36
Mejrup Cc
50 km cykling
01:12:59
41.11
01:28
81
28
Anders Hilligsøe
3
M
30
Team Nybolig - Lemvig
50 km cykling
01:13:01
41.09
01:28
81
69
Jacob Csizmadia
4
M
41
Ceramic Speed Cycling
50 km cykling
01:13:12
40.98
01:28
81
38
Kim Hansen
5
M
50
Team Lågeshoppen / Uhrskov-vine.dk
50 km cykling
01:13:14
40.96
01:28
81
72
Jonas Bøtters
6
M
38
Ceracic Speed Cycling
50 km cykling
01:13:16
40.95
01:28
81
25
Lars Nygaard
7
M
46
Team Nybolig - Lemvig
50 km cykling
01:13:19
40.92
01:28
81
37
Klaus Deleuran
8
M
37
Team Lågeshoppen / Uhrskov-vine.dk
50 km cykling
01:13:21
40.9
01:28
81
14
Lars Ole Pedersen
9
M
49
Ceramicspeed Cycling
50 km cykling
01:13:24
40.87
01:28
81
8
Erik Jeppesen
10
M
60
Ceramicspeed Cycling
50 km cykling
01:13:25
40.86
01:28
81
44
Simon Lorentsen
11
M
30
Snejbjerg
50 km cykling
01:13:28
40.83
01:28
81
45
Carsten Ebbersen
12
M
49
Team Lågeshoppen / Uhrskov-vine.dk
50 km cykling
01:13:29
40.83
01:28
81
7
Kim B. Knudsen
13
M
53
Ceramicspeed Cycling
50 km cykling
01:13:31
40.81
01:28
81
67
Toke Grøn
14
M
31
50 km cykling
01:13:34
40.78
01:28
81
78
Jakob Danielsen
15
M
44
Skive Ck
50 km cykling
01:13:36
40.76
01:28
81
26
Johnny Madsen
16
M
51
Team Nybolig - Lemvig
50 km cykling
01:13:40
40.72
01:28
81
56
Kristian Henriques Nielsen
17
M
38
Ceramic Speed Cycling
50 km cykling
01:13:42
40.71
01:28
81
95
Michael Sørensen
18
M
34
50 km cykling
01:13:46
40.67
01:29
81
70
Henrik Foldager
19
M
46
Ceramic Speed Cycling
50 km cykling
01:13:50
40.63
01:29
81
94
Dennis Løh
20
M
44
Ceramic Speed Cycling
50 km cykling
01:13:51
40.62
01:29
81
31
Kurt Agerskov
21
M
37
Vinderup Ck
50 km cykling
01:14:01
40.53
01:29
81
82
Morten Bjerre
22
M
46
Mejrup Cc
50 km cykling
01:14:02
40.52
01:29
81
61
Michael Jørgensen
23
M
46
50 km cykling
01:14:06
40.49
01:29
81
53
Casper Skov Pedersen
24
M
30
Nybolig Lemvig - Cykel Mads
50 km cykling
01:14:08
40.47
01:29
81
85
Henrik Pedersen
25
M
40
Mejrup Cykelklub
50 km cykling
01:14:26
40.3
01:29
81
18
Jan Thomsen
26
M
99
Færch Plast A/s
50 km cykling
01:17:23
38.77
01:33
81
83
Jesper Lykke
27
M
43
Sck
50 km cykling
01:18:49
38.06
01:35
81
3
Niels Jakob Mundbjerg
28
M
52
Hth Køkkenforum
50 km cykling
01:18:51
38.05
01:35
81
89
Gregor Hein
29
M
41
Tcm
50 km cykling
01:18:54
38.02
01:35
81
23
Allan Vestergaard
30
M
99
Færch Plast A/s
50 km cykling
01:18:57
38
01:35
81
97
Leif Lundstrøm
31
M
39
50 km cykling
01:19:00
37.97
01:35
81
96
Peter Dinesen
32
M
47
Holstebro Trialon Klub
50 km cykling
01:19:02
37.96
01:35
81
19
Martin Papsø
33
M
99
Færch Plast A/s
50 km cykling
01:19:11
37.89
01:35
81
36
Martin Eybye
34
M
35
Team Lågeshoppen / Uhrskov-vine.dk
50 km cykling
01:19:20
37.82
01:35
81
33
Rene Villadsen
35
M
43
Birn
50 km cykling
01:19:27
37.76
01:35
81
20
Kurt Bjerregård
36
M
99
Færch Plast A/s
50 km cykling
01:20:19
37.35
01:36
81
52
Poul Erik Virenfeldt
37
M
52
Skive Ck
50 km cykling
01:21:58
36.6
01:38
81
91
Jeppe Bang
38
M
35
Herrup Cykelmotion
50 km cykling
01:22:51
36.21
01:39
81
12
Tommy Kikkenborg
39
M
99
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 km cykling
01:22:59
36.15
01:40
81
86
Carsten Nielsen
40
M
41
50 km cykling
01:23:06
36.1
01:40
81
88
Michael Orsulak
41
M
41
Holstebro Tri Klub
50 km cykling
01:23:10
36.07
01:40
81
22
Henrik Søgaard
42
M
99
Færch Plast A/s
50 km cykling
01:23:12
36.06
01:40
81
62
Leif Sandbæk
43
M
47
50 km cykling
01:23:18
36.01
01:40
81
79
John Wrængmose
44
M
52
Sck
50 km cykling
01:23:24
35.97
01:40
81
30
Nikolaj Kolte
45
M
48
Holstebro Skiklub
50 km cykling
01:23:58
35.73
01:41
81
81
Kim Ravn Mortensen
46
M
41
Struer Cykelklub
50 km cykling
01:26:01
34.88
01:43
81
65
Thomas Grimstrup
47
M
19
50 km cykling
01:26:05
34.85
01:43
82
13
Benny Lorenzen Lorenzen
47
M
99
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 km cykling
01:26:09
34.82
01:43
81
55
Thomas Braagaard
48
M
99
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 km cykling
01:26:14
34.79
01:43
81
46
Ole Sanderhoff
49
M
59
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 km cykling
01:26:28
34.7
01:44
81
57
Thomas Pedersen
50
M
26
50 km cykling
01:26:33
34.66
01:44
81
74
Klaus Lund
51
M
49
Thyholm Cykelklub
50 km cykling
01:26:35
34.65
01:44
81
90
Jens Kr. Hedegaard
52
M
48
Herrup
50 km cykling
01:26:38
34.63
01:44
81
68
Brian Siems
53
M
49
Herrup Cykel Motion
50 km cykling
01:26:41
34.61
01:44
81
54
Erik Nicolaisen
54
M
44
Mcc
50 km cykling
01:26:44
34.59
01:44
81
43
Peter Østergaard
55
M
61
Team Rynkeby Midt-vest
50 km cykling
01:26:54
34.52
01:44
81
16
Erik Harbo
56
M
51
Holstebro Mejeri
50 km cykling
01:26:56
34.51
01:44
81
80
Morten Christensen
57
M
40
Struer Cykelklub
50 km cykling
01:27:06
34.44
01:45
81
92
Hans Chr. Lyngs
58
M
30
Byskov Blik
50 km cykling
01:27:32
34.27
01:45
81
76
Mikkel Madsen
59
M
29
Kcm
50 km cykling
01:28:25
33.93
01:46
81
6
Ken Nielsen
60
M
50
50 km cykling
01:32:40
32.37
01:51
81
87
Jacob Poulsen
61
M
24
Thyholm Cykelklub
50 km cykling
01:32:42
32.36
01:51
81
66
Oliver G. Andersen
62
M
18
50 km cykling
01:33:11
32.19
01:52
81
42
Preben Bisgaard
63
M
59
Medvind
50 km cykling
01:33:50
31.97
01:53
81
100
Jesper Nicolajsen
64
M
28
Sørvad Cykler
50 km cykling
01:33:54
31.95
01:53
81
32
Jacob Christensen
65
M
39
Birn
50 km cykling
01:36:15
31.17
01:56
81
9
Preben Hein
67
M
67
Jdri
50 km cykling
01:36:36
31.06
01:56
81
17
Jan Simonsen
67
M
52
Holstebro Mejeri
50 km cykling
01:36:36
31.06
01:56
81
58
Mathias Villadsen
68
M
22
Olympia
50 km cykling
01:36:40
31.03
01:56
81
99
Jimmi Hougaard Nicolajsen
69
M
37
Sørvad Cykler
50 km cykling
01:37:51
30.66
01:57
81
73
Svend Pedersen
70
M
69
Thyholm Cykelklub
50 km cykling
01:38:19
30.51
01:58
81
71
Klaus Kristensen
71
M
67
Thyholm Cykelklub
50 km cykling
01:38:22
30.5
01:58
81
59
Nicolaj Skov Jensen
72
M
19
50 km cykling
01:41:37
29.52
02:02
81
2
Ole Vestergaard
73
M
55
Hth Køkkenforum
50 km cykling
01:41:47
29.47
02:02
81
49
Andre Madsen
74
M
42
Aulum Bike
50 km cykling
01:43:52
28.88
02:05
81
48
Poul Birkkjaer
75
M
62
Team Birkkjaer
50 km cykling
01:44:01
28.84
02:05
81
39
Peter Johansen
76
M
54
Medvind
50 km cykling
01:49:08
27.49
02:11
81
11
Henning Laugesen
77
M
99
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 km cykling
01:49:10
27.48
02:11
81
5
Per Hovmøller
78
M
49
50 km cykling
01:49:53
27.3
02:12
81
77
Peter Mehl
79
M
50
50 km cykling
01:49:57
27.29
02:12
81
29
Anders Kjeldsen
80
M
75
50 km cykling
01:54:54
26.11
02:18
81
4
John Gaba
81
M
58
Jdri
50 km cykling
01:54:59
26.09
02:18
81